Rankings

Jahresrangliste 2024 by helmsmen

#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Florian Tempel (2008)
 
RSCZGER 12307
128,899
2.Joris Freese (2009)
 
HSCGER 11084
119,549
3.Mattea Marleen Tschakert (2010)
 
LYCGER 108252
118,909
4.Julia Marie Kölkebeck (2010)
 
RSCZGER 12272
113,129
5.Meta Ehrmann (2008)
 
SVLGER 11589
110,209
6.Benjamin Niemeier (2011)
 
HSCGER 12019
101,219
7.Florian Schlupp (2011)
 
WSVLSGER 9276
90,359
8.Tjorben Höhn (2009)
 
LYCGER 12023
87,269
9.Jonas Kubelke (2009)
 
HSCGER 13059
83,169
10.Florian Schindler (2009)
 
SVLGER 11796
71,389
11.Anton Gießner (2007)
 
WSVLSGER 9863
68,839
12.Oldrik von Gadow (2011)
 
HSCGER 11571
66,479
13.Till Evers (2011)
 
LYCGER 12422
Geht‘s noch ?
59,919
14.Tjark Struckmann
 
HYCGER 9821
57,959
15.Odin Lorenzen (2010)
 
HYCGER 12350
55,159
16.Tom Herrmann (2009)
 
WSVLSGER 11109
47,429
17.Jorin Struckmann
 
HYCGER 10074
31,829
18.Lennart Suttmann (2012)
 
HSCGER 10129
31,399
19.Benedikt Becker
 
LYCGER 10848
25,479
20.Kilian Struckmann
 
HYCGER 9821
19,429
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
21.Malte Holzmann
 
LSCGER 12389
65,428
22.Ben Herrmann (2014)
 
WSVLS12728
27,118
23.Emma Louise Seegert (2012)
 
HSCGER 11094
9,008
24.Paul Kühn (2013)
 
HSKGER 2153
72,277
25.Kolja Kaltenbach
 
SVLGER 11101
30,457
26.Carla Rullkötter
 
LYCGER 8155
59,585
27.Thies König (2012)
 
NWWSGER 12029
54,175
28.Josefine Bruch (2013)
 
NWWSGER 108231
43,335
29.Franz Fritzen (2011)
 
LYCGER 6346
37,925
30.Mathilde Finkemeyer (2011)
 
NWWSGER 11007
27,085
31.Ede Boje Pabst (2011)
 
SVL10990
19,205
32.Lea Perret
 
NWWSGER 11984
16,255
33.Nico Heise (2007)
 
SCCRGER 12740
100,004
34.Tymur Leonov
 
SSCPGER 11404
90,004
35.Till Erwin Neumann (2012)
 
RSCZGER 11004
80,004
36.Anne Margret Neumann (2010)
 
RSCZGER 12793
70,004
37.Valentin Hoever (2009)
 
SCCRGER 2048
50,004
38.Swantje Weinhöppel
 
WSVGER 5717
46,154
39.Franka Stricker (2011)
 
RSCZGER 10059
40,004
40.Emma Zietz (2010)
 
HSCGER 10808
32,004
41.Joost Glade (2007)
 
SCCRGER 12681
30,004
42.Charlotta Zietz
 
HSCGER 9293
24,004
43.Luise Zipfel (2012)
 
HSCGER 10935
20,004
43.Janno Stricker
 
RSCZGER 9303
20,004
45.Franz Kerger
 
HSC9215
16,004
46.Paul Flohr (2011)
 
SCCRGER 11053
10,004
47.Maximilian Harteneck
 
HYCGER 8112
9,234
48.Otto Jütz
 
SVL5530
35,453
49.Karl Döring
 
WSVLSGER 11100
11,823
50.Lasse Lorenzen
 
HYCGER 8057
5,913