Sailors

Years of Birth

Unfortunately, we still lack the years of birth for many sailors. However, we need this in order to create the rankings sensibly.
If you know someone whose year of birth is not yet included in the list or whose may be wrong, please help us by entering them!
Simply click on the edit button in the respective year of birth field.
Thank you for your support!

399 sailors were found.

NameYear of BirthClub
Adam Rutkowski (POL)
Adelie Pomade (FRA)
Albrecht Schöbitz
Alessandro Radicchi (ITA)
Alexander Gebauer
Alexander Haack
Alexandra Bernstorff
Aliseo Andrea Marmigi (ITA)
Alyssa Seewald2003
Ammon Grober
Andrea Piancastelli (ITA)
Andrea Brociner (ITA)
Andrea Giubilei (ITA)
Andreas Ritschel
Andreas Szameitat
Andrew Boyd (GBR)
André Hauschke
Anja Zimmermann
Anke DELIUS
Anna Böh2011
Anna Prentkowski2005
Anna Weirich
Anni Schreiber
Annika Fritz2002
Antek Reszka (POL)
Antonia Tschakert2004
Arianna Menichetti (ITA)
Arnaud Thieme (FRA)
Aurelien Bell (FRA)
Bartlomiej Janiszewski (POL)
Ben Fosse (GBR)
Ben Jochims2004
Ben Nelle2001
Benedetta Carlevaro (ITA)
Benedikt Sieben
Bent Brochhaus2006
Bent Hillerkus
Bernd Hackstein
Bernd Lehmann
Bernhardt Haan
Birgit von Hansen
Brigitte Arbona (FRA)
Brigitte Waldmann (AUT)
Britt Ortlieb
Calle Hulthin Sørensen (DEN)
Carina Föcker
Carlo Valle (ITA)
Caro Groth
Carsten Schermer
Casadei Roberto (ITA)
Caterina Degli Uberti (ITA)
Charlotte Finkemeyer2003
Chiara Ingrassia (ITA)
Christian Diederich
Christian Golnik
Christian Indra (AUT)
Christian Kramm-Freydag
Christian Weiler
Christina Schober
Christine Dieckmann2001
Christoph Diebels
Christoph Ferriere
Christoph Ruland
Cillian Groth
Cirkeline Andersen (DEN)
Clara Sieben
Claudia Holbach
Claudia Kunert
Clemens Dieckmann
Coco-Mieke Stach2003
Conny Schöbitz
Conny Stoits-Gierlinger
Dalila Nesi (ITA)
Dania Sartori (ITA)
Daniel Bjørnholt (DEN)
Daniel Müller
Daniel Povel
Daniela Dillich (ITA)
Daniele Saragoni (ITA)
Dario Gaspari (ITA)
Davide Tomidei (ITA)
Denise Kranich
Dennis Störck
Detlef Mohr
Diana Guerreri (ITA)
Diana Rogge (ITA)
Diego Aracri (ITA)
Dirk Beneke
Dirk Föcker
Dirk Hofstetter
Dirk Holz
Dominik Poulos (POL)2007
Dominik Wuttke
Doris Gauthier
Edoardo Truglia (ITA)
Elena Fanlo Corredoira (ESP)
Eleonora Commiso (ITA)
Elias Renz
Elisa Mustacchi (ITA)
Elise Pless
Elke Konz
Emil Willer
Emma Chandler Hansen (DEN)
Emma Dreibrodt2005
Emma Lanz
Erik Christensen
Erik Förster2002
Erik Stoits (AUT)
Eske Schermer2001
Eva Maria Orsolini (ITA)
Evie James (GRE)
Fabian Ortlieb
Fabrice Gaquerel (FRA)
Federico Bovoli (ITA)
Felix Linne2001
Fiete Barde2005
Filippo Palumbo (ITA)
Flavio Soldatich (ITA)
Floor Holleman (NED)
Florain Henne
Florian Dieckmann2004
Florian Späth
Francesco Fraisopi (ITA)
Francesco Giuntella (ITA)
Francien Holleman (NED)
Franco Grassi (ITA)
Frank Sasse
Frank Störck
Frank Suchanek
Frederic Schleyerbach2003
Frederik Bokelmann2004
Friederike Beckemann
Frithjof Sacht
Gabriele Bandini (ITA)
Gaia Merli (ITA)
Galka Makary (POL)
Geeske Eisersdorff
Giacomo Bozzoli Parasacchi (ITA)
Gianmarco Gini (ITA)
Giovanni Saragoni (ITA)
Giuliana Metelli (ITA)
Guillaume Vanhuynegem (BEL)
Hanna Duda (POL)
Heike Beer
Heinz-Jürgen Geurtz
Henri Welz
Henrik Povel2007
Herbert Weirich
Holger Grober
Holger Zimmer
Horst Miera
Iga Saj (POL)2005
Ilse Rief
Imke Hengstmann
Ingo Delius
Isabell Miera
Ivan Andrian (ITA)
Jacopo Arduini (ITA)
Jacopo Caridi (ITA)
Jakub Wyroba (POL)
Jan Bernitt2006
Jan-Hendrik Schablowski2003
Janin Deutsch2001
Janneke Lina Fock2002
Jannik Schubert2005
Jean Driesmans (BEL)
Jelle Paulsen
Jendrik Seitz2003
Jens Goritz
Jens Reimers
Jessica Belz2001
Jette Haack2006
Jill Blumenberg
Jiri Vanhuynegem (BEL)
Joachim Rief
Jofi Hannascher
Johanna Fischer
Johanna Kaleschke2001
Johannes Laiplle2001
Johannes Schenk
John Lennart Steinbeck2003
John Lukas Panten2009
Jonas Gebauer
Jonas König2006
Jonathan Homberg2002
Jonna Rindt2006
Joris Lassen2001
Jorne Weber2004
Jose Maria Fanlo Garcia (ESP)
Julia Lindner
Julius Kunz2006
Jürgen Klein
Jürgen Moog
Jürgen Vogelsang
Kai Tittjung2003
Karen Wichardt
Karim Mauri (ITA)
Katharina Holbach2004
Katharina Taumberger (AUT)
Kathrin Diebold2002
Kathy Path
Katrin Wiese-Dohse
Kay-Hendryk Rethmeier
Kenas KUTTER
Kerstin WICHARDT
Kilian Jäger
Kim Stoltenberg
Klaus Zuchel
Knud Jansen
Knut Pröpper
Knut WESTERGAARD
Lars Müller
Lasse Abratis
Lasse Deges
Lasse Pröpper
Laura Brosch
Laura Lehmann
Laura Sengebusch2004
Laurens PRENTKOWSKI2009
Laurent Blanchard (FRA)
Lauritz BOCKELMANN
Lea Oettle2001
Lena Kurschatke
Lennox Schubert2007
Leon LEMCKE
Leonardo Fiorito (ITA)
Lily Heermann
Lina Tobias2005
Linda Bersch
Linnea Valeri (ITA)
Linus Föcker
Louisa Lückel2007
Luca Di Paolo
Luca Radilé2006
Luca Ragazzini (ITA)
Lucas Streller (GBR)
Ludovic Siguret (FRA)
Luisa Teubler
Lukas Riepe2005
Luke Paxton-Garnier (GBR)
Maciej Cesarz
Maike BOCKELMANN
Maja Tron
Makary Galka (POL)2007
Maksymilian Nadolski (POL)
Mannschaft
Manu Aust
Marco Piraccini
Maria Rachele Nocera (ITA)
Marianne Klein
Mario Fritz
Marion Bernard Soldevila (FRA)
Marius Hartmann
Markus Holbach
Marlene Henne
Marta Prieto Soco (ESP)
Martin Katz
Martin Ortlieb
Martin Tittjung
Massimo Gaspari (ITA)
Mateusz Graczyk (POL)2008
Mateusz Wajda (POL)
Mathilde Lingrad Moller (DEN)
Mats Taube2004
Matteo Bussotti
Matteo Cancani
Matteo Machoczek2006
Matteo Perette
Matteo Rotondo
Matthias Böh
Maurice Schwarz
Max Böh2009
Max Melcher2003
Maxi Fuhr
Maya Iversen
Melanie Burger-Hennen
Melanie Tittjung
Merle Hillerkus
Merle SIEBRECHT
Mia Chandler Hansen (DEN)
Michael KUHLES
Michael RANIS
Michael Rudolph
Michael Schepers
Michalina Klimczak (POL)2010
Michelle Reimer
Miguel Angel Marinez Altur (ESP)
Mikkel Stampe Nielsen
Milena Zorn
Mirijam Minuth2003
Mirko Brosch
Moritz Honauer
Moritz Müller
Moritz Rindt2005
N/A
Nadja Reinhard
Nathalie Hens (BEL)
Nele Diekmann
Neo Löble
Nicklas Heide
Nico Radile2003
Nicola Parente
Nicolaj Bjørnholt (DEN)
Niels Grotjahn
Niels KORSCHINSKY
Niklas Gebauer2008
Niklas JANSEN
Nina Reimers
Nora Iversen
Olaf Radile
Ole Jochims2006
Oleksandra Lohvynenko
Oliwier Kozlowski (POL)2009
Ollie Voak
Oskar Juhl Hansen (DEN)
Pascal Schöbitz
Patrick Kunz
Patrick van Stegen
Paula Barrakling2003
Paula Crayen
Paula Deppenbrock2003
Paulina Holbach2007
Peter Gentsch
Peter KRABBE-CHRISTENSEN
Peter Washington (GBR)
Pierandrea Gessa (ITA)
Pierre Arbona
Piotr Laczynski (POL)
Przemyslaw Lichota (POL)
Quentin Bertramo (FRA)
Rahel Baier
Rainer Gerdes
Ralf KORSCHINSKY
Ralf SIEBRECHT
Ramona Stuke
René Klerx
Riccardo Piras (ITA)
Roberta Grassi (ITA)
Roberto Dessy (ITA)
Roberto Ingrassia (ITA)
Roksana Hrycyna (POL)2008
Rolf Neu
Roman Kühler
Roxana Hrycyna
Ruben Ginebri
Sabine Delius-Wenig
Sabine Hofstetter
Sabine Paffenholz
Samuel Jeppesen (DEN)
Sandra Holzer
Sarah Jahn
Sarah Nahles
Sebastian Beckers2004
Sebastian Emde
Sebastian Geiger
Sebastian Pennartz2001
Silke LINNE
Silvana Mico (ITA)
Simon Morgan
Simone Nahles
Sofia Borgia (ITA)
Stanislaw Haller (POL)2009
Stefan Rumpf1968
Stefan Wiese-Dohse
Steffen Diebold
Stephan SCHUBERT
Stina Schermer2003
Stine ABRATIS2001
Susanne Gehrmann
Sven MAUS
Sylvain Chanteloup
Teresa Tschakert2006
Thais Langer 1. SVG E (1. Segelsportverein Geiseltalsee e. V.)
Thilo JABLONSKI
Thilo Schablowski2001
Tilda Balzereit
Tim-Nicolas Banck2007
Tjorven Voigt2002
Tobias Mayer
Tobias Rösner
Tobias Tittjung
Tom Schreyack
Torsten Hengstmann
Ulf Hahn
Ute ESPELMANN
Utz Schicke
Valerie Dussa
Valerio Tomassi
Veit Felske
Verena Schmitt
Veronika Didenko (POL)
Vincenzo Bonaguri
Virginia Jacquemod
Walter Nahles
Wiebke FINKEMEYER2006
Wilken Wardetzki2004
Xavier Milhet (FRA)
Yannick Holbach2007
Yannick Kiefer