Rankings

Jahresrangliste 2024 by helmsmen

ATTENTION: No results have yet been submitted for the following regattas:

  • Eifelcup
  • Regatta um's Walchenfass
  • Clarholzer Leuchtturm
#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Detlef Mohr
Karen Wichardt
GER 118157
123,039
2.Christian Diederich
Maya Iversen
GER 117840
98,549
3.Jonna Rindt (2006)
Anna Prentkowski (2005)
GER 117677
44,519
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
4.Ulf Hahn
Katrin Wiese-Dohse
GER 117562
117,388
5.Ingo Delius
Sabine Delius-Wenig
GER 117561
115,168
6.Maurice Schwarz
Christine Dieckmann (2001)
GER 117709
114,178
7.Frederik Bokelmann (2004)
Emma Dreibrodt (2005)
GER 117539
102,818
8.Lukas Riepe (2005)
Wiebke FINKEMEYER (2006)
GER 118047
97,638
9.Stephan SCHUBERT
Anke DELIUS
GER 117710
96,688
10.Kerstin WICHARDT
Sarah Jahn
GER 117473
87,948
11.Carsten Schermer
Janneke Lina Fock (2002)
GER 117911
84,738
12.Jelle Paulsen
Paula Deppenbrock (2003)
GER 117516
83,778
13.Mats Taube (2004)
Matteo Perette
GER 117153
78,788
14.Torsten Hengstmann
Imke Hengstmann
GER 44
73,608
15.Jan Bernitt (2006)
Ole Jochims (2006)
GER 117983
67,568
16.Michael KUHLES
Heike Beer
GER 09
60,828
17.Frithjof Sacht
Luisa Teubler
GER 117679
57,588
18.Tom Schreyack
Manu Aust
GER 117880
47,218
19.Jens Reimers
Friederike Beckemann
GER 117187
44,008
20.Mario Fritz
Conny Schöbitz
117845
37,608
21.Christian Kramm-Freydag
Silke LINNE
GER 117103
10,188
22.Alexander Gebauer
Rahel Baier
117376
130,004
23.Jürgen Klein
Marianne Klein
118120
122,354
24.Lauritz BOCKELMANN
Kim Stoltenberg
GER 31
120,004
25.Katharina Holbach (2004)
Paulina Holbach (2007)
GER 117175
109,094
26.Pascal Schöbitz
Denise Kranich
118129
99,414
27.Yannick Holbach (2007)
Florian Späth
GER 117375
98,184
28.Fabian Ortlieb
Lena Kurschatke
117684
91,764
29.Ute ESPELMANN
Christoph Diebels
GER 117472
87,274
30.Martin Tittjung
Melanie Tittjung
118106
84,124
31.Markus Holbach
Claudia Holbach
GER 118155
76,364
32.Anna Böh (2011)
Matthias Böh
115149
68,824
33.Mirko Brosch
Laura Brosch
GER 117511
65,454
34.Steffen Diebold
Maja Tron
42616
61,184
35.Alexander Haack
Jette Haack (2006)
GER 117837
54,554
36.Horst Miera
 
GER 31
52,004
37.Charlotte Finkemeyer (2003)
Wiebke FINKEMEYER (2006)
GER 37
51,474
38.Knut WESTERGAARD
Ralf KORSCHINSKY
GER 117106
47,674
39.Frank Sasse
Michael Schepers
GER 117355
43,644
40.Patrick van Stegen
Sabine Paffenholz
GER 16
43,334
41.Tobias Tittjung
Kathrin Diebold (2002)
115163
38,244
42.Merle SIEBRECHT
Ralf SIEBRECHT
GER 113106
34,674
43.Clemens Dieckmann
Verena Schmitt
GER 117379
32,734
43.Henrik Povel (2007)
Daniel Povel
GER 47
32,734
45.Florian Dieckmann (2004)
Ramona Stuke
GER 117113
30,334
46.Niklas JANSEN
Thilo JABLONSKI
GER 104274
26,004
47.Moritz Rindt (2005)
Laurens PRENTKOWSKI (2009)
GER 117510
22,064
48.Olaf Radile
Luca Radilé (2006)
GER 117525
21,824
49.Niels KORSCHINSKY
Elise Pless
GER 117111
17,334
50.Heinz-Jürgen Geurtz
Kilian Jäger
118143
15,294
51.Jonas König (2006)
Teresa Tschakert (2006)
GER 117485
14,714
52.Dirk Föcker
Linus Föcker
GER 112909
10,914
53.Lasse Pröpper
Knut Pröpper
GER 117204
8,674
54.Bernd Lehmann
Lea Oettle (2001)
115064
7,654