Rankings

Jahresrangliste 2024 by helmsmen

Qualifikations-Rangliste IDJoM 2024

ATTENTION: No results have yet been submitted for the following regattas:

  • Rurseetage (LJoM-NW)
#TeamClubBoatPointsm
1.Stefan Theuerkauf (1971)
Nils Theuerkauf (1980)
NRV
SVB
GER 4141
Quo Vadis
121,429
2.Kai Köhler (1959)
Torsten Faaß (1972)
SVH
SVW
GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
120,339
3.Donald Lippert (1969)
Phyllis Lippert (1967)
YCBG
YCBG
GER 4263
kleiner ARGUS-Bruder
118,039
4.Björn Helms (1977)
Lars Höcker (1989)
BTB
SVH
GER 4499
Linon
112,009
5.Fynn Ausborm (1997)
Henrik Junge (1999)
SVB
ABC
GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
111,859
6.Finn Soetebier (2000)
Timon Ostertun (2000)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4443
Black Pearl
109,259
7.Andreas Magnus Ebel (1988)
Martin Ebel (1990)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 13
[privat Ebel]
106,059
8.Anne Helms (1987)
Michael Schröter (1980)
BTB
LSV
GER 99
[privat Helms]
101,519
9.Henrik Balzer (2005)
Lynn Hübner (2007)
SHM
SCJ
GER 4381
alter schwede
100,789
10.Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard (1999)
Yoram Werwitzke (2003)
SVWS
BSC
CHI 4261
Hackegeil
99,219
11.Mia Sophie Aldag (2005)
Lenja Burchard (1999)
HSC
HSC
GER 4506
Phoenix
98,499
12.Josh Köster (1998)
Lilli Kellmann (2004)
SHM
SCM
GER 4398
Capsized
98,079
13.Dieter Vahle (1979)
Martin Radimersky (1982)
FBGY
FBGY
GER 4500
Paula
95,629
14.Rex Rychlitzki (1969)
Rico Rychlitzki (1999)
SVEW
SVEW
GER 3776
Puerto Rico
95,219
15.Carsten Wiegel (1975)
Olivier Kirchner
SCMGER 4514
Pirate Passion
93,109
16.Kai Bernstengel (1964)
Marcel Salewski (1987)
SCS
SCS
GER 4511
Jack
92,989
17.Svenja Schlotfeldt (1998)
Yannik Gohla (1997)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4418
Flying P
89,609
18.Marius Dufke (2004)
Jan Niehues (2003)
DRS
DRS
GER 4288
Roadrunner
88,869
19.Nadine Edinger (1996)
Nele Appel (2002)
SCS
WSVK
GER 4366
Precious
88,529
20.Moritz Meid (2008)
Jan Morschel (2010)
ABCGER 4432
Lust auf Meer
80,859
21.Emilius Hauer (2008)
Alex Grabow (2008)
SCR
SCR
GER 4512
VENKINTO
77,239
22.Michael Steffenhagen (1995)
Nils Wettstein (1999)
SCN
SCG
GER 4420
Goldschatz
67,739
23.Maria Röttger (1999)
Vivian Eckelmann (2003)
SVB
BSV
GER 4215
Akzeptabel
66,119
24.Heino Leja (1963)
Jörg Leja (1970)
RSVM
RSVM
GER 4138
62,239
25.Leon Meyerdierks (1999)
Emile Eggers (1999)
BSC
BSC
GER 4440
Cephal
62,219
26.Jonas Bodden (2008)
Timm Felderhoff (2008)
SSCRGER 4385
59,779
27.Annika Büchel (2007)
Meret Desgronte (2007)
GER 4073
51,859
28.Hannah Anderssohn (1999)
Karoline Rummel (1998)
GER 16
48,279
29.Cara Oldach (2004)
Insa Oldach (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4229
G-Frustet
45,569
30.Silas Ostertun (2006)
Paul Voß (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4481
Flying Dutchman
44,549
31.Mira Angelescu (2008)
Jonas Hentschel (2010)

SCJ
GER 4146
Seewolf
39,859
32.Helena Maas (2007)
Enno Fimmen (2007)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4332
Hungriger Wolf
39,219
33.Til Morschel (2008)
Til Comanns (2008)
GER 4192
Holliday
32,049
34.Sven Wulf (1970)
Alois Schmidtchen (2002)
SVH
SCS
GER 4241
POTO
29,269
35.Nadine Höthker (2005)
Mia Trottenberg (2002)
SCJGER 4501
LeNa
26,979
36.Julian Luca Hentschel (2008)
Jona Angelescu (2010)
GER 3908
Travel Agency
19,589
37.Konstantin Stein von Kamienski (2007)
Maximilian Stein von Kamienski (2002)
GER 4339
Et küt wie et küt
12,879
End of the ranking according to the DSV ranking regulation (min. m = 9 ratings)
38.Bernd Höft (1962)
Burkhard Rieck (1960)
HSCR
ASVzR
GER 4433
Lore
115,658
39.Daniel Salewski (1982)
Patrick Schutte (1987)
SCS
SLRV
GER 4352
Hanne
111,518
40.Lisa Hübner (1981)
Stefan Quiring (1971)

SCJ
GER 4214
Absolut
85,618
41.Ronald Heldt (1965)
Enrico Heldt (1998)
RSG 53GER 4001
Inspiration
78,658
42.Peter Anders (1963)
Peter Bark (1971)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 11
76,998
43.Klaus Ewert (1982)
Christine Ernst (1979)
WVG1928
TSC
GER 14
[privat Ewert]
60,728
44.Aike Braje (2004)
Marie Luise Bark (2005)
SCM
WVG1928
GER 4503
2Bhappy
54,848
45.Steffen Tietz
Roman Boeck
GER 4065
Paula
46,328
46.René Hegert (1961)
Lenny Heide
GER 979
43,188
47.Julius Flögel (2008)
Niklas Bilzinger (2009)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 3779
Schulau
32,938
48.Bernd Willmann (1964)
Lucas Räthel
SCKGER 2240
32,058
49.Tabea Hanft (2003)
Adele Patzelt (2003)
YCM
YCM
GER 4310
Swift
22,528
50.Frieder Billerbeck (1993)
Julius Raithel (1991)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 18
[privat Billerbeck/Raithel]
120,687
51.Sebastian Bunte (1991)
Ralph Nyhuis (1988)
SCD
SCC
GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
119,647
52.Gunter Edinger (1963)
Daniel Edinger (1993)
SCSGER 4202
Bärchen
114,927
53.Ines Heldt (1970)
Thomas Heldt (1964)
SSVET
SSVET
GER 4464
111,677
54.Charlotte Müldner (2002)
Gerrit Balzer (2003)
SCD
SHM
GER 4452
Hetz mich nicht!
102,867
55.Daniel Reinsberg (1978)
Peter Merten (1958)
RSVM
SYC
GER 15
[privat Reinsberg]
94,747
56.Sebastian Schuhl (1995)
Melina Schuhl (1998)

SHM
GER 4516
Titanium
91,747
57.Martin Bollongino (1962)
Kerstin Haustein (1973)
DRS
DRS
GER 4343
Kopfsache
83,487
58.Nina Praglowski (2007)
Julia Montanes-Strauch (2008)
GER 4232
Buben Solo
55,007
59.Thilo Jablonski (1998)
Gesa Bergenthal (1997)
WVH
WVH
GER 449
54,887
60.Joachim Huck (1968)
Dieter Bodenhausen (1964)
SCMGER 4397
52,987
61.Moritz Henn (2004)
Oscar Henn (2004)
ABC
ABC
GER 4453
PiKaNT
51,057
62.Alexander Migge (1980)
Stefan Mroz
GER 3982
Aloha
35,467
63.Emma Leja (2002)
Simon Praglowski (2005)
RSVM
ABC
GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
28,427
64.Lea Rungen (2009)
Isabel Montanes Strauch (2009)
GER 3916
Chaos ^3
25,717
65.Charlotte Blesken (2006)
Hannah Kenning
GER 4517
Barbie und Bles-Ken
24,607
66.Malte Treder (2003)
Pascal Kastel (2001)
YCRGER 4361
B-Linghi
40,626
67.Franz Erpenbeck (2002)
Charlotte Meyer (2006)
SCR
SCR
GER 4309
...läuft besser
106,584
68.Simon Praglowski (2005)
Mark Comanns (2006)
ABCGER 4232
Buben Solo
103,504
69.Svenja Thoroe (1987)
Karsten Bredt (1962)
SYC
HYC
GER 4505
Crunchtime
100,004
70.Claudia Roll (1974)
Eberhard Steffen (1960)
TSG
VMSS
GER 4419
sailorslounge
96,924
71.Melina Schuhl (1998)
Malte Treder (2003)
SHM
YCR
GER 4361
B-Linghi
92,004
71.Patricia Begemann (1999)
Jannik Edinger (1998)
SCS
SCS
GER 4412
sjóræningi
92,004
73.Peter Merten (1958)
Lissa Müncheberg (2003)
SYC
ASVzR
GER 4336
91,044
74.Karsten Krüger (1972)
Rolf Steuer (1982)
SCN
SCN
GER 4224
87,234
75.Matthias Claßen
Fabienne Höthker (1974)
GER 4501
LeNa
86,254
76.Detlef Hegert (1964)
Luisa Hegert (1991)
RSG 53GER 4372
Luisa 2
83,064
77.Maximilian Kopp
Lukas Speetzen
GER 3909
71,434
78.Jaden Luca Krippahle (2007)
Johann Flögel (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4285
Liekedeeler
69,004
79.Marc Fichtner (2005)
Nea Scholz (2008)
RSVMGER 4393
El Toro
67,084
80.Thomas Kaitschick (1959)
Thea Harksen (1980)
SVW
MSC
GER 4480
Hein Daddel
66,324
81.Clemens Gerloff
Robin Repetzky
GER 3899
57,504
82.Anne Wiese (1992)
Philipp Buhr (1993)
SVB
SVWS
GER 4414
Elbsensation
53,054
83.Nils Ehrhardt
Clemens Fabian (1994)

RSG 53
F 7
51,114
84.Andrea Buschmann (1986)
Beate Müller van Ißem (1984)
GER 3965
50,314
85.Niklas Köster (2007)
Konstantin Seidel (2005)
SHM
SCM
GER 4364
Stelzbock
49,414
86.Stefan Hentschel (1969)
Annebeate Schütz
SCSGER 4162
48,464
87.Lissa Müncheberg (2003)
Carsten Clauser (1967)
ASVzRGER 4336
46,424
88.Paul Voß (2007)
Silas Ostertun (2006)
SVWS
SVWS
GER 4080
Hugo Voss
46,004
89.Maurice Bachmeyer (2002)
Marie Luise Bark (2005)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4503
2Bhappy
43,134
90.Matthias Mothes (1996)
Florian Rostermund
GER 4465
42,864
91.Helge Hörnig
Frank Schulz
GER 4278
38,334
92.Luca Wlecke (2004)
Mia Trottenberg (2002)
SHMGER 4399
Wilda
33,334
93.Maria Zakrzewicz
Claudia Voskamp
GER 3710
31,944
94.Johanna Kiene (1999)
Franz Konrad
GER 4168
29,084
95.Andreas Zakrzewicz
Edgar Krückeberg
GER 3704
25,564
96.Lea Bung (2004)
Erik Ameling (2007)
SCJGER 4329
Tableau
23,004
96.Rhea Schröder (2003)
Lale Ellerbusch (2008)
YCM
YCM
GER 3675
23,004
98.Hannah Gebers (2009)
Thekla Möser (2007)
WVN
WVN
GER 3778
20,914
99.Uwe Hagemann (1967)
Charlotte Hagemann
SCSIGER 4435
19,894
100.Max Unger
Matthias Gerloff
GER 3214
19,174
100.Christine Dellien (1977)
Jörn Schmitt (1967)
GER 4037
19,174
102.Kai Wodicke (1962)
 
GER 3368
14,384
103.Alexander Kiesbye (1994)
Kassian Jürgens
SSCGER 3822
14,294
104.Clara Müller (2009)
Evelyn Witte (2006)
GER 4254
14,124
105.Samuel Brüggenkoch
Marilla Brüggenkoch
GER 37
12,784
106.Kilian Schüttke (2006)
Juri Glückler (2002)
BSC
BSC
GER 4489
FRIPPA
10,454
107.Tobias Hiedels
Indalo Bretscher
GER 4155
7,194
108.Jürgen Wolff
Matteo Wolff
GER 3950
7,064
109.Sandra Grass-Oberemm
Matthias Hachtmann
GER 3863
6,634
110.Sebastian Räthel
Nico Gresen

RSG 53
GER 4216
6,394
111.Lasse Stehnken (1989)
Marcia Kremers
SYC
TSVS
GER 4492
Ganbaru
75,833
112.Frank Martens (1967)
Uwe Sauer (1972)
SSVET
SVEGS
GER 4367
75,793
113.Ingo Bleich
Stefan Hentschel (1969)

SCS
GER 4162
74,123
114.Jonas Ronnebaum (1988)
Sofia Hartong
SCCGER 4257
TurboLenz
72,223
115.Jens Bauditz (1964)
Magnus Hillenberg (1989)
WVG1928
WVG1928
GER 4299
63,163
116.Carsten Edinger (1968)
Kathi Edinger (2002)
GER 4412
sjóræningi
59,293
117.Gerrit Balzer (2003)
Mirja Hülsmann (2009)
SHMGER 4452
Hetz mich nicht!
50,563
118.Karl-Hermann Wildt (1956)
Jan Gelhaus
TSCGER 4466
route 66
37,063
119.Alois Schmidtchen (2002)
Hermina Schmidtchen (2006)
SCS
SCS
GER 4318
Cunabula
31,583
120.Willem van der Wal (1997)
Charlotte Werhahn (2002)
TSC
TSC
GER 4454
DANGER
29,653
121.Jan Niehues (2003)
Daria Vorobyova (2004)
DRS
RSVM
GER 4134
Container
18,953
122.Anne Christin Wietfeld (1982)
Jonathan Wietfeld
GER 4330
18,063
123.Tobias Sprung
Jannik Edinger (1998)

SCS
GER 4412
sjóræningi
7,413
124.Carsten Clauser (1967)
Kevin Schöck (1996)
GER 66
...läuft nicht
6,323