IDM, Dümmer

25.05.2022 - 29.05.2022

offizielle Ergebnisse

7 Wettfahrten, 1 Streicher, m = 5

#BootSteuermann
Crew
WF 1WF 2WF 3WF 4WF 5WF 6WF 7SummeNetto#RLP
1.GER 4502
Marmara
Frieder Billerbeck
Julius Raithel
211116[10]22121.155,00
2.GER 4505
Crunchtime
Svenja Thoroe
Karsten Bredt
122538[9]30212.152,33
3.GER 4430
Ben Uerlichs
Michael Bünten
3538[9]3435263.149,66
4.GER 4490
Ganz Anders 5
Andreas Magnus Ebel
Martin Ebel
9[11]9321338274.146,98
5.GER 4434
Ganz Anders 4
Peter Anders
Peter Bark
10[32]10744269375.144,31
6.GER 4464
Ines Heldt
Thomas Heldt
83[16]61211561456.141,64
7.GER 4470
STATEMENT
Lukas Brüning
Femke Bunte
11[15]446141468537.138,97
8.GER 4488
janz eckig
Christopher Jantz
Christian Eckart
12[19]1213115880618.136,29
9.GER 4353
Holzauge sei wach!
Kai Köhler
Pascal Trunsch
[14]913141410781679.133,62
10.GER 4439
exSAILente Klasse
Fynn Ausborm
Henrik Junge
[15]71411151211857010.130,95
11.CZE 556
Martin Vacula
Pavel Moucha
6207177[DNF (59)]191357611.128,28
12.GER 4453
PiKaNT
Tobias Call
Nick Houben
[DNS (59)]DNS (59)625261398012.125,60
13.GER 4445
Spi(el)raum
Sebastian Bunte
Ralph Nyhuis
5[33]5181018261158213.122,93
14.GER 4499
Linon
Björn Helms
Claas Mischok
[25]108151322171108514.120,26
15.GER 4138
Heino Leja
Jörg Leja
13[34]199827221329815.117,59
16.GER 4425
alexa Wende?!
Torsten Faaß
Tobias Henke
17141525[34]171313510116.114,91
17.GER 4433
Lore
Bernd Höft
Jens Hamann
46[RET (59)]DNS (59)289116610717.112,24
18.GER 4443
Black Pearl
Finn Soetebier
Timon Ostertun
241233[37]2271515011318.109,57
19.GER 4257
TurboLenz
Jonas Ronnebaum
Lars Höcker
2117[UFD (59)]1621192017311419.106,90
20.GER 4364
Stelzbock
Aike Braje
Gerrit Balzer
[DSQ (59)]8172619331217411520.104,22
21.GER 4508
Daniel Reinsberg
Peter Merten
72124322416[DNS (59)]18312421.101,55
22.GER 4418
Flying P
Svenja Schlotfeldt
Yannik Gohla
19[44]112832271617713322.98,88
23.GER 4480
Hein Daddel
Thomas Kaitschick
Thea Harksen
[44]24221029153517913523.96,21
24.GER 4485
Last Minute
Merle Maas
Vivian Eckelmann
2916282718[DNS (59)]2119813924.93,53
25.GER 4414
Elbsensation
Anne Wiese
Philipp Buhr
202231202721[33]17414125.90,86
26.GER 4261
Hackegeil
Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard
Michael Aldag
1838[UFD (59)]2425132520214326.88,19
27.GER 4420
Goldschatz
Anne Helms
Michael Schröter
32[47]252117202919114427.85,52
28.GER 4481
Flying Dutchman
Klaus Ewert
Christine Ernst
[30]27262226291817814828.82,84
29.GER 4267
Thomas Schneider
Frank Schneider
334291236[DNS (59)]4021315429.80,17
30.GER 3776
Puerto Rico
Rex Rychlitzki
Rico Rychlitzki
231323363130[DNS (59)]21515630.77,50
31.GER 4202
Bärchen
Gunter Edinger
Wilhelm Wutzler
262518432331[DNS (59)]22516631.74,83
32.GER 4284
...läuft !
Franz Erpenbeck
Charlotte Meyer
[40]18322935233220916932.72,16
33.GER 4330
Anne Christin Wietfeld
Arne Emptmeyer
[DNS (59)]23303320403123617733.69,48
34.GER 4466
route 66
Karl-Hermann Wildt
Kai Arendholz
[DNF (59)]2621301626DNF (59)23717834.66,81
35.GER 4318
Cunabula
Alois Schmidtchen
Lorenz Lenk
28292035[52]353423318135.64,14
36.GER 4496
Молодежная Сила
Emma Leja
Nils Wettstein
272827453239[DNS (59)]25719836.61,47
37.GER 4268
PiRatte
Charlotte Müldner
Amelie Müldner
[48]42443837252325720937.58,79
38.HUN 21
Kornél Bódy
György Bódy
37[UFD (59)]362340364127221338.56,12
39.GER 4440
Cephal
Leon Meyerdierks
Emile Eggers
34[49]433430373826521639.53,45
40.GER 4398
Capsized
Melina Schuhl
Sebastian Schuhl
39[53]414239322427021740.50,78
41.GER 4393
El Toro
Marc Fichtner
Daria Vorobyova
163945[DNF (59)]50433028222341.48,10
42.GER 4381
alter schwede
Carsten Wiegel
Lars Nielsen
3137483144[DNF (59)]3628622742.45,43
43.GER 4503
2Bhappy
Maurice Bachmeyer
Marie Luise Bark
433542194546[DNS (59)]28923043.42,76
44.GER 4506
Phoenix
Mia Sophie Aldag
Lenja Burchard
463037[49]46442727923044.40,09
45.GER 4229
G-Frustet
Freya Rohwedder
Jannik Schramm
424140464224[DNS (59)]29423545.37,41
46.GER 4380
Sünnschien
Lilly Neumann
Johannes Grimme
354039483838[DNS (59)]29723846.34,74
47.GER 4011
Windliese
Maria Röttger
Gwendolyn Menzer
[52]51464441343730525347.32,07
48.GER 4452
Hetz mich nicht!
Frederik Nees
Rahel Schönwiese
504650[RET (59)]43412831725848.29,40
49.CZE 555
Charly
Zdenek Richter
Karolina Vinterliková
36[DNF (59)]35414742DNS (59)31926049.26,72
50.GER 4379
Jack
Kai Bernstengel
Marcel Salewski
41363440[RET (59)]DNS (59)DNF (59)32826950.24,05
51.GER 4419
sailorslounge
Claudia Roll
Eberhard Steffen
38483839[DNF (59)]DNS (59)DNS (59)34028151.21,38
52.GER 4285
Liekedeeler
Paul Voß
Valentin Masius
494347514845[DNS (59)]34228352.18,71
53.GER 4372
Luisa 2
Detlef Hegert
Anton Paetzholdt
2231[DNS (59)]DNS (59)DNS (59)DNS (59)DNS (59)34828953.16,03
54.GER 4288
Roadrunner
Marius Dufke
Jan Niehues
51[54]545051473934629254.13,36
55.GER 4241
POTO
Sven Wulf
Mads-Ove Pagel
474551525348[DNS (59)]35529655.10,69
56.GER 4192
Holliday
Simon Praglowski
Mark Comanns
545052474949[DNS (59)]36030156.8,02
57.GER 4432
Lust auf Meer
Paula Meid
Moritz Meid
5352535354[DNS (59)]4236630757.5,34
58.GER 4180
Claas Hülsen
Julius Hülsen
45[DNS (59)]49DNF (59)DNS (59)DNS (59)DNS (59)38933058.2,67