31.07.2020 - 02.08.2020
3 Wettfahrten, 0 Streicher, m = 3
# | Boot | Steuermann Crew | WF 1 | WF 2 | WF 3 | Summe | Netto | # | RLP | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER 4372 Luisa 2 | Detlef Hegert Luisa Hegert | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1. | 126,00 | ||
2. | GER 4492 Ganbaru | Svenja Thoroe Karsten Bredt | 1 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 2. | 121,94 | ||
3. | GER 4418 Flying P | Frieder Billerbeck Julius Raithel | 3 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 3. | 117,87 | ||
4. | AUT 18 | Peter Grögl Alexandra Grögl | 2 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 4. | 113,81 | ||
5. | GER 4490 Ganz Anders 5 | Andreas Magnus Ebel Marcel Salewski | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 5. | 109,74 | ||
6. | GER 4434 Ganz Anders 4 | Peter Anders Franz Dieter Rompeltien Howard | 6 | 11 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 6. | 105,68 | ||
7. | GER 4311 AL DENTE | Jochen Bredt Marika Maczutajtis | 12 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 7. | 101,61 | ||
8. | CZE 554 | Josef Sivý Ondrej Matoušek | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 8. | 97,55 | ||
9. | GER 4321 | Frank Schönfeldt Anna Schönian | 13 | 3 | 16 | 32 | 32 | 9. | 93,48 | ||
10. | AUT 5 | Matthias Reiter Manuela Reiter | 10 | 19 | 8 | 37 | 37 | 10. | 89,42 | ||
11. | CZE 556 | Martin Vacula Pavel Moucha | 14 | 15 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 11. | 85,35 | ||
12. | GER 4439 exSAILente Klasse | Fynn Ausborm Merle Maas | 24 | 13 | 7 | 44 | 44 | 12. | 81,29 | ||
13. | AUT 4 | Andreas Decker Claudia Niemeczek | 15 | 20 | 9 | 44 | 44 | 13. | 77,23 | ||
14. | CZE 568 | Josef Dusek Petr Gardavský | 21 | 7 | 20 | 48 | 48 | 14. | 73,16 | ||
15. | GER 4481 Flying Dutchman | Klaus Ewert Jan Schilling | 11 | 23 | 14 | 48 | 48 | 15. | 69,10 | ||
16. | AUT 7 | Alexander Lehner Gloria Lehner | 17 | 6 | UFD (32) | 55 | 55 | 16. | 65,03 | ||
17. | AUT 1 | Herbert Renner Richard Kopplinger | 22 | 16 | 17 | 55 | 55 | 17. | 60,97 | ||
18. | AUT 71 | Robert Hammerling Miriam Krammer | 23 | 22 | 13 | 58 | 58 | 18. | 56,90 | ||
19. | GER 4192 Holliday | Karen Jansen Nele Junge | 19 | 25 | 15 | 59 | 59 | 19. | 52,84 | ||
20. | CZE 555 Charly | Zdenek Richter Karolina Vinterliková | 25 | 17 | 19 | 61 | 61 | 20. | 48,77 | ||
21. | GER 4001 Inspiration | Ronald Heldt Enrico Heldt | 9 | 24 | DNC (32) | 65 | 65 | 21. | 44,71 | ||
22. | CZE 560 | Jan Valenta Tomás Kalivoda | 29 | 18 | 18 | 65 | 65 | 22. | 40,65 | ||
23. | CZE 95 | Jiří Němec Zdeňek Koubek | 20 | 14 | DNC (32) | 66 | 66 | 23. | 36,58 | ||
24. | GER 4299 | Jens Bauditz Ulf Lorenz | DNS (32) | 4 | DNC (32) | 68 | 68 | 24. | 32,52 | ||
25. | GER 4445 Spi(el)raum | Ralph Nyhuis Falko Ronnebaum | 7 | DNC (32) | DNC (32) | 71 | 71 | 25. | 28,45 | ||
26. | CZE 299 | Josef Čermák 1983 Milos Seibt | 28 | 26 | 21 | 75 | 75 | 26. | 24,39 | ||
27. | GER 4380 Sünnschien | Julius Hahne Cremorten Raecke | 16 | DNC (32) | DNC (32) | 80 | 80 | 27. | 20,32 | ||
28. | AUT 52 | Albert Wolfgang Dieter Nunnenmacher | 27 | 21 | DNC (32) | 80 | 80 | 28. | 16,26 | ||
29. | GER 4479 Pi happy | Eike Lauszus Fenna van Ohlen | 18 | DNC (32) | DNC (32) | 82 | 82 | 29. | 12,19 | ||
30. | AUT 8 | Bernd-Rainer Pintarich Iris Pintarich | 26 | DNC (32) | DNC (32) | 90 | 90 | 30. | 8,13 | ||
31. | AUT 39 | Hans Gebetsroithe Paul Gebetsroithe | 30 | DNC (32) | DNC (32) | 94 | 94 | 31. | 4,06 |